Products

Products

Search By Category
Search By Category
Search By Price
Search By Price
Search By Color
Search By Color
Black
Black
Black/Black
Black/ Black
Black/Gray
Black/ Gray
Black/Leopard
Black/ Leopard
Black/Lime Green
Black/ Lime Green
Black/Orange
Black/ Orange
Black/Red
Black/ Red
Black/Royal Blue
Black/ Royal Blue
Black/Sky
Black/ Sky
Black/Teal Blue
Black/ Teal Blue
Black/White
Black/ White
Brown
Brown
Burgundy
Burgundy
Burgundy/White
Burgundy/ White
Carolina Blue
Carolina Blue
Carolina Blue/White
Carolina Blue/ White
Earth
Earth
Galaxy
Galaxy
Graphite Over Orange
Graphite Over Orange
Gray
Gray
Hunter Green
Hunter Green
Hunter Green/Khaki
Hunter Green/ Khaki
Hunter Green/White
Hunter Green/ White
Lime Green
Lime Green
Lime Green Over Black
Lime Green Over Black
Lime Green/Black
Lime Green/ Black
Lime Green/White
Lime Green/ White
Metallic Silver/Black
Metallic Silver/ Black
Metallic Silver/Royal Blue
Metallic Silver/ Royal Blue
Metallic Silver/Teal Blue
Metallic Silver/ Teal Blue
Navy Blue
Navy Blue
Navy Blue/Gray
Navy Blue/ Gray
Navy Blue/Khaki
Navy Blue/ Khaki
Navy Blue/White
Navy Blue/ White
Orange
Orange
Orange Over Black
Orange Over Black
Orange/Gray
Orange/ Gray
Orange/White
Orange/ White
Patriot
Patriot
Purple
Purple
Purple/Gray
Purple/ Gray
Purple/White
Purple/ White
Rainbow Over Black
Rainbow Over Black
Rainforest
Rainforest
Red
Red
Red Over Black
Red Over Black
Red/Black
Red/ Black
Red/Gray
Red/ Gray
Red/White
Red/ White
Red/White/Navy Blue
Red/ White/ Navy Blue
Royal Blue
Royal Blue
Royal Blue Over Black
Royal Blue Over Black
Royal Blue/Black
Royal Blue/ Black
Royal Blue/Gray
Royal Blue/ Gray
Royal Blue/White
Royal Blue/ White
Teal Blue
Teal Blue
Teal Blue Over Black
Teal Blue Over Black
Teal Blue/Black
Teal Blue/ Black
Teal Blue/White
Teal Blue/ White
White
White
White Over Black
White Over Black
Yellow
Yellow
Yellow Over Black
Yellow Over Black
   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9
View:
Sort By:
SB-8889-C
Color-Your-Way Vented Market Café - Customizable Patio Umbrella Canopy & Imprints
$170.00 and up

THE COLORS AND IMPRINTING YOU NEED WITH A 1-PIECE MINIMUM!

When in-stock canopy color choices just don’t meet your needs, you can create your own custom color combinations – with just a 1-PIECE Minimum! The StrombergBrand exclusive Color-Your-Way Market Café Patio Umbrella is unmatched in its number of possible color variations, value and fast turnaround. Its commercial quality with patented construction ensures you’ll make a lasting impression. Perfect for outdoor cafés, hotels, swim clubs, pizza parlors, ice cream shops, delis, country clubs, and more!

Bases are are available in three styles: high-density plastic, aluminum, and free-standing!

With a quick delivery time (see below), you can create canopies that combine ANY of our STOCK COLORS. Millions of possible variations! (NOTE: If you need custom colors, please inquire for details.)

Create your own custom patio color combination, using any of the 10 stock canopy colors shown below!

SB-9200
Aluminum Base
$36.00 and up

Anchor any of our patio umbrellas with our Aluminum Base. This attractive and sleek addition easily fills with sand, adding support to your patio umbrella. This base is not freestanding; a table is also required for full stability. 

One unit minimum!

SB-9230
Durable High-Density Textured Plastic Base
$23.00 and up

The High-Density Plastic Patio Base is dent-resistant, easily fills with water or sand and is equipped with a built-in handle for easy transport. With ultimate functionality at a low cost it works to anchor any of our patio umbrellas. This base is not freestanding; a table is also required for full stability. 

One unit minimum!

SB-9260
Free-Standing Durable High-Density Textured Plastic Base
$70.00 and up

NEW ITEM!

Anchor any of our patio umbrellas with our exclusive base that allows umbrellas to stand without additional support. This attractive black base easily fills with water, adding all the support a patio umbrella needs. No table required! Wide bottom provides greater stability than typical bases. Long pole receptacle can accommodate umbrella poles that have 1” (25mm), 1.5” (38mm), or 2” (50mm) diameters.

The base weighs approximately 6 lbs when empty - much lighter than similar units on the market, making it easier and less expensive to ship. When filled with water, however, it weighs up to 47 lbs, to secure patio umbrellas against light winds!

One or more units: $70.00(C) each.

SB-CUSTOM
Formerly:
Custom Molded Handles

A promotional tie-in with a custom-molded umbrella handle is a sure way to grab attention and create a powerful promotional product. Call to enquire about developing handles of any size, shape, and color.

SB-CUSTOM
P.O.P. Displays

P.O.P. displays can be packed with any StrombergBrand folding umbrella. Our standard case, available to order today, includes 12 Compact Folding Umbrellas (item# SB-1100) and the stock display graphic (box design) shown. Call to enquire about customization options.  

SB-CUSTOM
Double Cover Canopies

Canopies with two layers of fabric provide endless possibilities for custom umbrella printing. Two canopies allow for full-color digital imprints on the top and/or bottom of the umbrella. They create an opportunity to have digital and single-panel imprints on the same piece.

SB-CUSTOM
Step & Repeat Patterns

For high-fashion design with assured brand recognition, we offer custom Step & Repeat Pattern imprinting. We can make attractive sequences from one or more logos and repeat it in any way to give your umbrella lasting promotional value.

   1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9