Safety Umbrellas
Search By Category
Search By Category
Search By Price
Search By Price
Search By Color
Search By Color
Black
Black
Black/Black
Black/ Black
Black/Lime Green
Black/ Lime Green
Black/Orange
Black/ Orange
Black/Red
Black/ Red
Black/Royal Blue
Black/ Royal Blue
Black/Teal Blue
Black/ Teal Blue
Black/White
Black/ White
Black/White Gradient
Black/ White Gradient
Brown
Brown
Burgundy
Burgundy
Burgundy/Gold
Burgundy/ Gold
Burgundy/White
Burgundy/ White
Carolina Blue
Carolina Blue
Carolina Blue/White
Carolina Blue/ White
Graphite Over Lime Green
Graphite Over Lime Green
Graphite Over Orange
Graphite Over Orange
Graphite Over Red
Graphite Over Red
Graphite Over Royal Blue
Graphite Over Royal Blue
Graphite Over White
Graphite Over White
Gray
Gray
Hunter Green
Hunter Green
Hunter Green/Khaki
Hunter Green/ Khaki
Hunter Green/White
Hunter Green/ White
Khaki
Khaki
Lime Green
Lime Green
Lime Green Over Black
Lime Green Over Black
Lime Green/White
Lime Green/ White
Metallic Silver/Black
Metallic Silver/ Black
Navy Blue
Navy Blue
Navy Blue/Khaki
Navy Blue/ Khaki
Navy Blue/White
Navy Blue/ White
Orange
Orange
Orange Over Black
Orange Over Black
Orange/White
Orange/ White
Patriot
Patriot
Pink
Pink
Purple
Purple
Purple/White
Purple/ White
Rainbow Over Black
Rainbow Over Black
Red
Red
Red Over Black
Red Over Black
Red/Black
Red/ Black
Red/White
Red/ White
Red/White Gradient
Red/ White Gradient
Red/White/Navy Blue
Red/ White/ Navy Blue
Royal Blue
Royal Blue
Royal Blue Over Black
Royal Blue Over Black
Royal Blue/White
Royal Blue/ White
Royal Blue/White Gradient
Royal Blue/ White Gradient
Rust
Rust
Safety Yellow
Safety Yellow
Teal Blue
Teal Blue
Teal Blue Over Black
Teal Blue Over Black
Teal Blue/White
Teal Blue/ White
White
White
White Over Black
White Over Black
Yellow
Yellow
Yellow Over Black
Yellow Over Black
View:
Sort By:
SB-4100
Formerly: 488SFTY
The Folding Safety Umbrella
$11.99 and up
Even in the most undesirable weather conditions StrombergBrand has you covered. The Folding Safety Umbrella, designed with total security in mind, has neon lime-green panels and a reflective strip bordering its canopy. As if that weren't enough, we also added a see-through panel to allow for easy two-way visibility.
SB-4120
Formerly: 107LIF-V
The Vented Lifesaver Umbrella
$10.99 and up
For a perfect balance of practicality and style, the Vented Lifesaver Umbrella has you covered. Equipped with a wind vent, windproof frame and a 360 degree reflective strip bordering its canopy, you'll be safe no matter the weather.
On Sale!
SB-4130
Formerly: 105FLA
The Flashlight Umbrella
$11.39 and up
When it's dark and wet outside, stay dry and luminous with our Flashlight Umbrella. Equipped with an LED light built into the handle, it functions as a great safety tool when navigating dimly lit locations. It's hard to know when you'll need an umbrella, and it's harder to know when you'll need a flashlight -- get the best of both worlds with StrombergBrand's Flashlight Umbrella! Be prepared for any situation, in one convenient package.